AMERCOM 

HP COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANS LC CONN 100% TAA COMPLIANT

Mfg Part Number:  J9150A-AMR  
Image may not reflect the actual item.
Price: $191.93 + Free Shipping
Quantity:
In Stock: 10
Last Updated: Dec 05, 2019
No Sales Tax except these states
, PO and Wire.
Main Specification
General Information
ManufacturerAmer Networks, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberJ9150A-AMR
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.amer.com
Brand NameAmer
Product NameHP Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit-SR Multimode 300m
Product TypeSFP+
Technical Information
Application/UsageData Networking
Application/UsageOptical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology10GBase-SR
[1024] [True] [Yes] [No] [No]

nextwarehouse.com has a Shopper Approved rating of 4.6/5 based on 22942 ratings and reviews.