Find Products by category: Industrial Ethernet
Accessories [91] Async Server [15] Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch [56]
Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch [444] Network Security Appliance [2] Rackmount Ethernet Switch [31]
Unmanaged Indusrial Ethernet Switch [143]  
Find Products by Top Brands:
ADVANTECH IBASE Technology MOXA  
Advantech ICG IEI Technology N-Tron  
Hirschmann Korenix Red Lion Controls    
Best Deal

N-Tron
4 port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail [304TX]
  • MADE IN THE USA!!!! FREE GROUND SHIPPING
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $188.00
    N-Tron 304TX
    N-Tron 304TX
    N-Tron
    26 port (24 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, Rack mount (Multimode, ST style connector) -A adds Advanced Firmware Option [526FX2-A-ST]
  • MADE IN THE USA!!!! FREE GROUND SHIPPING
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $2,100.00
    N-Tron 526FX2-A-ST
    N-Tron 526FX2-A-ST
    MOXA
    Industrial Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) Ports [EDS-316]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $595.00
    MOXA EDS-316 NOTEBOOK_BACKPACK_14.1
    MOXA EDS-316 NOTEBOOK_BACKPACK_14.1

    MOXA
    Interface module with 4 10/100Tx Ports, RJ45 connector [IM-4TX]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $259.00
    MOXA IM-4TX DARK
    MOXA IM-4TX DARK
    MOXA
    Industrial IEEE802.3af Power-over-Ethernet Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports [EDS-P308]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $529.00
    MOXA EDS-P308
    MOXA EDS-P308
    Hirschmann
    Ethernet; Switch; Unmanaged; DIN Rail; 8XRJ45 10/100 MBPS Port [943 686-003]
    $485.00
    Hirschmann 943 686-003
    Hirschmann 943 686-003

    MOXA
    Modular Managed Ethernet Switch System with 3 slots for 100 Mbps modules, 1 slot for Gbps modules, Ethernet ports on front panel, LED display on front panel, with one power supply of 88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC, for a total of 24+4G ports [PT-7728-F-HV]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $1,949.00
    MOXA PT-7728-F-HV
    MOXA PT-7728-F-HV
    N-Tron
    IP67 Rated 8 port 10/100BaseTX Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with M12 D-Coded Female 4-Pin Connectors, Bulkhead Mountable, 40-160 VDC [708M12-HV]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $1,850.00
    N-Tron 708M12-HV
    N-Tron 708M12-HV
    Korenix
    24G-port stackable Layer 3 Managed Switch, Fanless, -40 ~ 65°C , 24VDC [JetNet 6524G DC24]
    $3,321.00
    Korenix JetNet 6524G DC24
     

    N-Tron
    5 port 10/100/1000BaseT Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch DIN-Rail [1005TX]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $320.00
    N-Tron 1005TX
    N-Tron 1005TX
    N-Tron
    9000B Filler Panel (required to fill vacant slots) [9000B-FP]
    $27.00
    N-Tron 9000B-FP
    N-Tron 9000B-FP
    N-Tron
    IP67 Rated 8 port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet Switch with M12 D-Coded Female 4-Pin Connectors, Bulkhead Mountable [108M12]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $559.00
    N-Tron 108M12
    N-Tron 108M12

    N-Tron
    9000B Backplane and 4 Slot Chassis [9000BP]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $630.00
    N-Tron 9000BP
    N-Tron 9000BP
    N-Tron
    7900CPU N-Tron Ethernet Series, Fully Managed Industrial Switch [7900 CPU]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $950.00
    N-Tron 7900 CPU
    N-Tron 7900 CPU
    N-Tron
    Slide in module with Four 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector) for the 9000 Series Chassis [9004FX-ST]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $1,049.00
    N-Tron 9004FX-ST
    N-Tron 9004FX-ST

    N-Tron
    17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Multimode, ST style connector) [317FX-ST]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $799.00
    N-Tron 317FX-ST
    N-Tron 317FX-ST
    N-Tron
    Slide in module with Six 10/100BaseTX Copper Ports for the 9000 Series Chassis [9006TX]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $524.00
    N-Tron 9006TX
    N-Tron 9006TX
    N-Tron
    8 port 10/100BaseTX, Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail -A adds Advanced Firmware Option [508TX-A]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $788.00
    N-Tron 508TX-A
    N-Tron 508TX-A

    N-Tron
    4 port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail [104TX]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $99.00
    N-Tron 104TX
    N-Tron 104TX
    Advantech ICG
    8-port 10/100Mbps + 2-port SFP Combo GbE Switch [EKI-7629C-AE]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $350.00
    Advantech ICG EKI-7629C-AE
    Advantech ICG EKI-7629C-AE
    N-Tron
    10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Singlemode, ST style connector, 15km) [102MCE-ST-15]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $295.00
    N-Tron 102MCE-ST-15
    N-Tron 102MCE-ST-15

    Advantech ICG
    5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch [EKI-2525-AE]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $89.00
    Advantech ICG EKI-2525-AE
    Advantech ICG EKI-2525-AE
    Korenix
    4+2G Unmanaged PoE Switch, DC12/24V to 48V Boost, w/4-port PoE (802.3af) [JetNet 3806G]
    $481.95
    Korenix JetNet 3806G
    Korenix JetNet 3806G
    N-Tron
    16 port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 10-49VDC [116TX]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $399.00
    N-Tron 116TX
    N-Tron 116TX
    Home Terms & Conditions Tracking View Cart My Account Jobs Contact Us
    Copyright® 2000 ~ 2014 NextWarehouse.com All rights reserved.
    We also accept: International Order (except Canada): Purchase Order