Find Products by category: Industrial Ethernet
Accessories [91] Async Server [14] Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch [49]
Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch [441] Network Security Appliance [2] Rackmount Ethernet Switch [31]
Unmanaged Indusrial Ethernet Switch [141]  
Find Products by Top Brands:
ADVANTECH IBASE Technology MOXA  
Advantech ICG IEI Technology N-Tron  
Hirschmann Korenix Red Lion Controls    
Best Deal

N-Tron
26 port (24 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, Rack mount (Multimode, ST style connector) -A adds Advanced Firmware Option [526FX2-A-ST]
  • MADE IN THE USA!!!! FREE GROUND SHIPPING
  • $1,995.00
    N-Tron 526FX2-A-ST
    N-Tron 526FX2-A-ST
    N-Tron
    4 port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail [304TX]
  • MADE IN THE USA!!!! FREE GROUND SHIPPING
  • $178.60
    N-Tron 304TX
    N-Tron 304TX
    Korenix
    8+2G Unmanaged PoE Switch, DC12/24V to 48V Boost, w/8-port PoE (802.3af) [JetNet 3810G]
    $595.35
    Korenix JetNet 3810G
    Korenix JetNet 3810G

    N-Tron
    Wall Adaptor Power Supply, 0.6 Amp @ 24 VDC, Pre-Terminated, ~6ft. (XXX = 100, 200, 300, 400, 500, or 600 Series) 0°c to 40°c, UL, Canadian, and CE approvals [NTPS-24-WA-XXX]
    $38.67
    N-Tron NTPS-24-WA-XXX
    N-Tron NTPS-24-WA-XXX
    MOXA
    4-port embedded managed Ethernet switch module, -40 to 75°C operating temperature [EOM-104]
    $285.00
    MOXA EOM-104
    MOXA EOM-104
    MOXA
    Entry Level Industrial Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) Ports, with -10 degree to 60 degree of operating temperature [EDS-208]
    $179.00
    MOXA EDS-208 TOUCH_4GB_SSD_WIRELESS
    MOXA EDS-208 TOUCH_4GB_SSD_WIRELESS

    MOXA
    8-Port Async Server, Dual 10/100 Ethernet, RS-232 RJ-45, 15KV ESD protection, Dual 100V-240V [CN2650-8]
    $1,489.00
    MOXA CN2650-8
    MOXA CN2650-8
    MOXA
    16-Port Async Server, 10/100 Ethernet, RS-232 230.4 Kbps, 1*LAN, 15 KV ESD protection,110V* [CN2510-16]
    $1,199.00
    MOXA CN2510-16 PROF_SVC
    MOXA CN2510-16 PROF_SVC
    N-Tron
    5 port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail [105TX]
    $103.55
    N-Tron 105TX
    N-Tron 105TX

    N-Tron
    8 port 10/100BaseTX, Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail [708TX]
    $569.05
    N-Tron 708TX
    N-Tron 708TX
    N-Tron
    5 port 10/100/1000BaseT Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch DIN-Rail [1005TX]
    $304.00
    N-Tron 1005TX
    N-Tron 1005TX
    N-Tron
    8 port (6 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Multimode, ST style connector) [508FX2-ST]
    $1,147.60
    N-Tron 508FX2-ST
    N-Tron 508FX2-ST

    N-Tron
    17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Multimode, ST style connector) -N adds N-View Firmware Option [517FX-N-ST]
    $1,182.75
    N-Tron 517FX-N-ST
    N-Tron 517FX-N-ST
    N-Tron
    Slide in module with four 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector, 15km) for the 9000 Series Chassis [9004FXE-ST-15]
    $1,566.55
    N-Tron 9004FXE-ST-15
    N-Tron 9004FXE-ST-15
    N-Tron
    8 port (6 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Multimode , ST Style Connector, 2km) [708FX2-ST]
    $807.50
    N-Tron 708FX2-ST
    N-Tron 708FX2-ST

    N-Tron
    17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Singlemode, ST Style Connector, 15km) [317FXE-N-ST-15]
    $949.05
    N-Tron 317FXE-N-ST-15
    N-Tron 317FXE-N-ST-15
    N-Tron
    14 port (8 10/100BaseTX, 6 100BaseFX Fiber Ports, Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, (Singlemode, ST Style Connector, 15km) [114FXE6-ST-15]
    $1,319.55
    N-Tron 114FXE6-ST-15
    N-Tron 114FXE6-ST-15
    N-Tron
    16 port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 10-49VDC [116TX]
    $379.05
    N-Tron 116TX
    N-Tron 116TX

    N-Tron
    10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Multimode, ST style connector) [102MC-ST]
    $166.25
    N-Tron 102MC-ST
    N-Tron 102MC-ST
    Advantech ICG
    8-port 10/100Mbps + 2-port SFP Combo GbE Switch [EKI-7629C-AE]
    $340.00
    Advantech ICG EKI-7629C-AE
    Advantech ICG EKI-7629C-AE
    N-Tron
    Unmanaged 5 port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethener Switch, DIN-Rail, Slimline Design [105TX-SL]
    $122.55
    N-Tron 105TX-SL
    N-Tron 105TX-SL

    MOXA
    16-Port Async Server, Dual 10/100 Ethernet, RS-232 RJ-45, 15KV ESD protection, Dual 100V-240V [CN2650i-16]
    $2,329.00
    MOXA CN2650i-16
    MOXA CN2650i-16
    Advantech ICG
    16+2G Combo ports Ind. Managed GbE Switch [EKI-7656C-AE]
    $1,584.00
    Advantech ICG EKI-7656C-AE
    Advantech ICG
    8+2G Industrial Managed Redundant GbE Switch [EKI-7659C-AE]
    $912.00
    Advantech ICG EKI-7659C-AE
    Home Terms & Conditions Tracking View Cart My Account Jobs Contact Us
    Copyright® 2000 ~ 2014 NextWarehouse.com All rights reserved.
    We also accept: International Order (except Canada): Purchase Order