Find Products by category: Industrial Ethernet
Accessories [91] Async Server [15] Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch [56]
Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch [444] Network Security Appliance [2] Rackmount Ethernet Switch [31]
Unmanaged Indusrial Ethernet Switch [143]  
Find Products by Top Brands:
ADVANTECH IBASE Technology Korenix N-Tron
Hirschmann IEI Technology MOXA Red Lion Controls
Best Deal

N-Tron
26 port (24 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, Rack mount (Multimode, ST style connector) -A adds Advanced Firmware Option [526FX2-A-ST]
  • MADE IN THE USA!!!! FREE GROUND SHIPPING
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $2,100.00
    N-Tron 526FX2-A-ST
    N-Tron 526FX2-A-ST
    N-Tron
    4 port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail [304TX]
  • MADE IN THE USA!!!! FREE GROUND SHIPPING
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $188.00
    N-Tron 304TX
    N-Tron 304TX
    MOXA
    8-Port Async Server, Dual 10/100 Ethernet, RS-232 RJ-45, 15KV ESD protection, Dual 100V-240V [CN2650-8-2AC]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $1,699.00
    MOXA CN2650-8-2AC
    MOXA CN2650-8-2AC

    MOXA
    Industrial IEEE802.3af Power-over-Ethernet Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports [EDS-P308]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $529.00
    MOXA EDS-P308
    MOXA EDS-P308
    MOXA
    4-port embedded managed Ethernet switch module, -40 to 75°C operating temperature [EOM-104]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $285.00
    MOXA EOM-104
    MOXA EOM-104
    N-Tron
    DIN-Rail Power Supply, 1.3 Amp @ 24 VDC [NTPS-24-1.3]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $137.34
    N-Tron NTPS-24-1.3
    N-Tron NTPS-24-1.3

    N-Tron
    Unmanaged 5 port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethener Switch, DIN-Rail, Slimline Design [105TX-SL]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $129.00
    N-Tron 105TX-SL
    N-Tron 105TX-SL
    N-Tron
    5 port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail [105TX]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $109.00
    N-Tron 105TX
    N-Tron 105TX
    N-Tron
    8 port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail [108TX]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $143.00
    N-Tron 108TX
    N-Tron 108TX

    N-Tron
    IP67 Rated 8 port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet Switch with M12 D-Coded Female 4-Pin Connectors, Bulkhead Mountable [108M12]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $559.00
    N-Tron 108M12
    N-Tron 108M12
    N-Tron
    IP67 Rated 5 port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet Switch with M12 D-Coded Female 4-Pin Connectors, Bulkhead Mountable [105M12]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $319.00
    N-Tron 105M12
    N-Tron 105M12
    N-Tron
    16 port 10/100BaseTX, Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail [316TX]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $599.00
    N-Tron 316TX
    N-Tron 316TX

    N-Tron
    1000 Series Panel Mount Kit [1000-PM]
    $28.66
    N-Tron 1000-PM
    N-Tron 1000-PM
    N-Tron
    8 port 10/100BaseTX, Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail [708TX]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $599.00
    N-Tron 708TX
    N-Tron 708TX
    ADVANTECH
    8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch [EKI-2528-AE]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $145.00
    ADVANTECH EKI-2528-AE
    ADVANTECH EKI-2528-AE

    ADVANTECH
    4-port 10/100M +1 MM Fiber Unmanaged Ethernet Switch [EKI-2525M-AE]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $172.00
    ADVANTECH EKI-2525M-AE
    ADVANTECH EKI-2525M-AE
    Korenix
    Slim 4+1F Ethernet Rail Switch w/one Multi Mode port [JetNet 2005f-m]
    $172.13
    Korenix JetNet 2005f-m
    Korenix JetNet 2005f-m
    MOXA
    16-Port Async Server, Dual 10/100 Ethernet, RS-232 RJ-45, 15KV ESD protection, Dual 100V-240V [CN2650-16]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $1,809.00
    MOXA CN2650-16
    MOXA CN2650-16

    MOXA
    16-Port Async Server, Dual 10/100 Ethernet, RS-232 RJ-45, 15KV ESD protection, Dual 100V-240V [CN2650i-16]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $2,329.00
    MOXA CN2650i-16
    MOXA CN2650i-16
    ADVANTECH
    16+2G Combo ports Ind. Managed GbE Switch [EKI-7656C-AE]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $1,650.00
    ADVANTECH EKI-7656C-AE
    ADVANTECH
    8+2G Industrial Managed Redundant GbE Switch [EKI-7659C-AE]
  • Free Shipping! (5-10 Business Days)
  • $950.00
    ADVANTECH EKI-7659C-AE
    Home Terms & Conditions Tracking View Cart My Account Jobs Contact Us
    Copyright® 2000 ~ 2014 NextWarehouse.com All rights reserved.
    We also accept: International Order (except Canada): Purchase Order